|
Sędziowie: | Lipiec Marcin | Rydz Robert | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
DA GG | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
6 | Te-hung Ko David (kpt.) | 0 | 18:44 | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Eric Fu Eric | 2 | 18:44 | 1/2 | 50% | +4 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | Ching-yung Huang Endy * | 0 | 05:16 | +16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||
9 | Patryk Szwajgier | 0 | 18:44 | +4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
11 | Chao-yu Chang Eric * | 6 | 05:16 | 3/4 | 75% | 0/1 | 0% | +16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
12 | Chia-hao Liang Justin | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Yikai Wudavid * | 4 | 05:16 | 2/3 | 66% | 0/1 | 0% | +16 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
14 | Quinton Siwiela * | 6 | 24:00 | 3/3 | 100% | +20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||||||
16 | Kuo-shuo Lo Michael | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Kai-jui Wu Jeffery | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | Hsueh-cheng Wang Danny | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | Jakub Futrzynski * | 2 | 05:16 | 1/2 | 50% | +16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||
31 | Hsu-jui Chiu Raymond | 2 | 18:44 | 1/1 | 100% | +4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
suma | 22 | 120:00 | 11/16 | 68% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Rener Trener | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |
BIALI LUBLINIANKA BASKETBALL TEAM | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
1 | Szymon Sczepaniak | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bartek Margol | 0 | 18:44 | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
3 | Piotr Rak * | 0 | 05:16 | 0/1 | 0% | -16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -2 | |||||||
5 | Mikolaj Frak * (kpt.) | 0 | 24:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -20 | 4 | -7 | |||||||||
6 | Konrad Antonkiewicz * | 2 | 24:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/1 | 0% | -20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
7 | Jakub Gawlik | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Adrian Nogal * | 0 | 05:16 | -16 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Mateusz Skoczylas | 0 | 00:55 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Jakub Hasiec | 0 | 17:49 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Jakub Dobrowolski * | 0 | 24:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -20 | -1 | ||||||||||||
15 | Olaf Gorajek | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 2 | 120:00 | 1/4 | 25% | 0/3 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Trener Trener | zespołowe: | 2 | 2 | trenera: |